Fighter's information Lee Hasdell

Name: Lee Hasdell
Nickname: Kagemusha
Height: 185
Weight: 102
Style: Kickboxing
Country: England
City: Northampton
Birthday: 1966-12-18
Age: 52
Association: RINGS UK
Additional info:
  • Titles:
  • 1991 BIKMA Freestyle Light Heavyweight Champion
  • 1991 WKA British Super Middleweight Champion
  • 1992 BIKMA British Light Heavyweight Champion
  • 1996 Oktagon Challenge Heavyweight Tournament Champion
  • 2001 Kamon Cup Heavyweight Championship Gold Medalist
  • 2009 UMA International Open Weight Championship Gold Medalist


Statistics: 1 - 4 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Result Opponent Method Round Time Tournament Date
Loss Fedor Emelianenko Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 00:00 RINGS Japan - World Title Series 5 2001-12-21
Loss Magomedkhan Gamzatkhanov TKO (Punches) 2 0.08 RINGS Japan - King Of Kings 2000 (Round 2) 2000-12-22
Loss Mikhail Iliyuhin Decision (Points) 3 05:00 RINGS Russia - Russia Verses The World 2 2000-05-20
Loss Mikhail Avetisyan 0 00:00 IAFC World Pankration Championship 2000 2000-04-29
Win Akhmed Labazanov TKO (Kick) 2 3.33 RINGS Japan - King Of Kings 1999 (Round 1) 1999-10-28
Result Loss
Opponent Fedor Emelianenko
Method Submission (Guillotine Choke)
Round 1
Time 00:00
Tournament RINGS Japan - World Title Series 5
Date 2001-12-21
Result Loss
Opponent Magomedkhan Gamzatkhanov
Method TKO (Punches)
Round 2
Time 0.08
Tournament RINGS Japan - King Of Kings 2000 (Round 2)
Date 2000-12-22
Result Loss
Opponent Mikhail Iliyuhin
Method Decision (Points)
Round 3
Time 05:00
Tournament RINGS Russia - Russia Verses The World 2
Date 2000-05-20
Result Loss
Opponent Mikhail Avetisyan
Method
Round 0
Time 00:00
Tournament IAFC World Pankration Championship 2000
Date 2000-04-29
Result Win
Opponent Akhmed Labazanov
Method TKO (Kick)
Round 2
Time 3.33
Tournament RINGS Japan - King Of Kings 1999 (Round 1)
Date 1999-10-28

   
Рейтинг@Mail.ru     Яндекс.Метр
Авторское право © 2002-2017 Valetudo.ru
Все права на материалы, размещенные на сайте, защищены в соответствии с российским и международным законодательством об авторском праве и смежных правах.
При любом использовании материалов сайта прямая ссылка на www.valetudo.ru обязательна.