Fighter's information Kazuyuki Fujita

Name: Kazuyuki Fujita
Nickname: Iron Head
Height: 183
Weight: 109
Style: Freestyle Wrestling
Country: Japan
City: Chiba
Birthday: 1970-10-16
Age: 48
Additional info:  
Statistics: 1 - 2 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Result Opponent Method Round Time Tournament Date
Loss Kaido Hoovelson Decision (Unanimous) 2 05:00 Rizin World Grand Prix 2016 (Round 1) 2016-09-25
Win Eldari Kurtanidze TKO (Punches) 1 2.09 Pride FC - Shockwave 2006 2006-12-31
Loss Fedor Emelianenko Submission (Choke) 1 04:17 Pride FC 26 - Bad To The Bone 2003-06-28
Result Loss
Opponent Kaido Hoovelson
Method Decision (Unanimous)
Round 2
Time 05:00
Tournament Rizin World Grand Prix 2016 (Round 1)
Date 2016-09-25
Result Win
Opponent Eldari Kurtanidze
Method TKO (Punches)
Round 1
Time 2.09
Tournament Pride FC - Shockwave 2006
Date 2006-12-31
Result Loss
Opponent Fedor Emelianenko
Method Submission (Choke)
Round 1
Time 04:17
Tournament Pride FC 26 - Bad To The Bone
Date 2003-06-28

   
Рейтинг@Mail.ru     Яндекс.Метр
Авторское право © 2002-2017 Valetudo.ru
Все права на материалы, размещенные на сайте, защищены в соответствии с российским и международным законодательством об авторском праве и смежных правах.
При любом использовании материалов сайта прямая ссылка на www.valetudo.ru обязательна.