Fighter's information Hong Man Choi

Name: Hong Man Choi
Nickname: The Techno Goliath
Height: 218
Weight: 166
Style: Kickboxing
Country: Korea
City: Jeju
Birthday: 1980-10-30
Age: 38
Additional info: Titles:
2003 Cheonhajangsa Ssireum Cup Heavyweight Championship Gold Medalist
2005 K-1 Seoul Open Weight Tournament Champion
Statistics: 0 - 1 - 0 (Win - Loss - Draw)
Result Opponent Method Round Time Tournament Date
Loss Fedor Emelianenko Submission (Arm Bar) 1 1.54 Yarennoka 2007 2007-12-31
Result Loss
Opponent Fedor Emelianenko
Method Submission (Arm Bar)
Round 1
Time 1.54
Tournament Yarennoka 2007
Date 2007-12-31

   
Рейтинг@Mail.ru     Яндекс.Метр
Авторское право © 2002-2017 Valetudo.ru
Все права на материалы, размещенные на сайте, защищены в соответствии с российским и международным законодательством об авторском праве и смежных правах.
При любом использовании материалов сайта прямая ссылка на www.valetudo.ru обязательна.